♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusic › Artists › brazilian funk › Luísa Sonza

Luísa Sonza

Luísa Sonza

6.8M followerspopularity 72/100active 2018–2026

brazilian funkfunk popbrazilian pop

69 albums · 614 tracks · most played: Sagrado Profano

▶ Play Luísa Sonza in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1Sagrado ProfanoEscândalo Íntimo20243:16
2Sou Musa do VerãoSugar Papi20233:07
3SurrealEscândalo Íntimo20243:54
4Que O Amor MorraBRUTAL PARAÍSO20263:15
5Campo De MorangoEscândalo Íntimo20241:16
6TelefoneBRUTAL PARAÍSO20261:31
7A Dona AranhaEscândalo Íntimo20242:04
8FAMAASTRO20242:05
9IguariaEscândalo Íntimo20243:42
10MULHER DO ANO XDDOCE 2220212:35

Discography (69)

2026

Melhor SozinhaMelhor Sozinha1 tracksPós VocêPós Você1 tracksLABUBU (Latin Version)LABUBU (Latin Version)1 tracksSeu Desejo (Ao Vivo)Seu Desejo (Ao Vivo)1 tracksBRUTAL PARAÍSOBRUTAL PARAÍSO23 tracksFrench KissFrench Kiss1 tracksQue O Amor Morra x Sagrado ProfanoQue O Amor Morra x Sagrado Profano2 tracksQue O Amor Morra x Sempre VocêQue O Amor Morra x Sempre Você2 tracksSonhei ContigoSonhei Contigo1 tracksE agora?E agora?1 tracksTu GataTu Gata1 tracksSafadaSafada1 tracksFruto Do TempoFruto Do Tempo2 tracksTelefoneTelefone1 tracksBossa Sempre NovaBossa Sempre Nova15 tracks

2025

NOT ÜNOT Ü1 tracksCalling MeCalling Me1 tracksTocando MaderaTocando Madera1 tracksRed Kingdom BRRed Kingdom BR1 tracksBATE VOLTABATE VOLTA1 tracksNão Me ProvocaNão Me Provoca1 tracksMiuMiuMiuMiu1 tracksBateBate1 tracksMOTINHA 2.0 (Mete Marcha) - RemixMOTINHA 2.0 (Mete Marcha) - Remix1 tracksbunda 🍑bunda 🍑1 tracksMOTINHA 2.0 (Mete Marcha)MOTINHA 2.0 (Mete Marcha)1 tracksItamambucaItamambuca1 tracks

2024

Nobre Vagabundo (Ao Vivo na Apoteose)Nobre Vagabundo (Ao Vivo na Apoteose)1 tracksCheia de ManiasCheia de Manias1 tracksEscândalo Íntimo (Deluxe)Escândalo Íntimo (Deluxe)32 tracksO Amor Tem Dessas (e é melhor assim)O Amor Tem Dessas (e é melhor assim)1 tracksRoughRough1 tracksOnde É Que Deu Errado?Onde É Que Deu Errado?1 tracksFAMAFAMA1 tracksComo Uma Onda (Atemporal Remix)Como Uma Onda (Atemporal Remix)1 tracksPior Versão de MimPior Versão de Mim1 tracksMTG Sagrado ProfanoMTG Sagrado Profano1 tracksSagrado Profano (Acústico)Sagrado Profano (Acústico)1 tracksFlores Pa TiFlores Pa Ti1 tracksBêbada FavoritaBêbada Favorita1 tracksSagrado ProfanoSagrado Profano1 tracksYou Don't Know MeYou Don't Know Me1 tracksMemórias (Ao Vivo)Memórias (Ao Vivo)1 tracksChico (English Version)Chico (English Version)1 tracksrecadin no espelhorecadin no espelho1 tracksNão Sirvo (Ao Vivo)Não Sirvo (Ao Vivo)1 tracks

2023

La MuerteLa Muerte1 tracksSou Musa do VerãoSou Musa do Verão1 tracksPenhasco2Penhasco21 tracksSaudadeSaudade1 tracksPosição de AtaquePosição de Ataque1 tracksDeixa Eu Viver (Ao Vivo)Deixa Eu Viver (Ao Vivo)1 tracksMAMACITA (remixes)MAMACITA (remixes)5 tracks

2022

MAMA.CITA (hasta la vista)MAMA.CITA (hasta la vista)1 tracksCORAÇÃO CIGANO (Ao Vivo)CORAÇÃO CIGANO (Ao Vivo)1 tracksCACHORRINHASCACHORRINHAS1 tracksHotel CaroHotel Caro1 tracksCAFÉ DA MANHÃ ;PCAFÉ DA MANHÃ ;P1 tracks

2021

ANACONDA *o* ~~~ANACONDA *o* ~~~1 tracksfugitivos :)fugitivos :)1 trackspenhasco. (acústico)penhasco. (acústico)1 tracksmelhor sozinha :-)-:melhor sozinha :-)-:1 tracksDOCE 22DOCE 2214 trackstambém não sei de nada :Dtambém não sei de nada :D1 tracksVIP *-*VIP *-*1 tracksTentação (Fodassy Remix)Tentação (Fodassy Remix)1 tracksATENÇÃOATENÇÃO1 tracks

2019

PandoraPandora8 tracks

2018

Rebolar (Remix)Rebolar (Remix)5 tracks

Similar artists

Anitta 81PEDRO SAMPAIO 73LUDMILLA 71ANAVITÓRIA 71Xamã 70Baco Exu do Blues 68Pabllo Vittar 67Gloria Groove 67DENNIS 67Carol Biazin 65Jão 64

Questions

How many albums does Luísa Sonza have?
69 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2018 to 2026. The most recent is Melhor Sozinha (2026).
What is Luísa Sonza's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, Sagrado Profano from Escândalo Íntimo ranks first, followed by Sou Musa do Verão and Surreal.
What genre is Luísa Sonza?
Spotify tags Luísa Sonza as brazilian funk, funk pop, brazilian pop.
Which artists are similar to Luísa Sonza?
Listeners of Luísa Sonza also play Anitta, PEDRO SAMPAIO, LUDMILLA, ANAVITÓRIA, Xamã.
Where can I listen to Luísa Sonza?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/491.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.