♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusic › Artists › emo › Panic! At The Disco

Panic! At The Disco

Panic! At The Disco

13.1M followerspopularity 78/100active 2005–2026

emo

40 albums · 1,197 tracks · most played: High Hopes

▶ Play Panic! At The Disco in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1High HopesHappy New Pop20243:10
2House of MemoriesDeath of a Bachelor20163:28
3ME! (feat. Brendon Urie of Panic! At The Disco)Lover20193:13
4I Write Sins Not Tragedies2000 Nostalgi - Hitsen20243:06
5Lying Is the Most Fun a Girl Can Have Without Taking Her Clothes OffA Fever You Can't Sweat Out20053:20
6This Is GospelToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!20133:07
7Nine in the Afternoon - Single MixPretty. Odd.20083:11
8Build God, Then We'll TalkA Fever You Can't Sweat Out20053:40
9But It's Better If You DoA Fever You Can't Sweat Out20053:25
10The Only Difference Between Martyrdom and Suicide Is Press CoverageA Fever You Can't Sweat Out20052:54

Discography (40)

2026

A Fever You Can't Sweat Out (20th Anniversary Deluxe)A Fever You Can't Sweat Out (20th Anniversary Deluxe)38 tracks

2025

Lying Is the Most Fun a Girl Can Have Without Taking Her Clothes Off (Demo)Lying Is the Most Fun a Girl Can Have Without Taking Her Clothes Off (Demo)1 tracksLive In DenverLive In Denver14 tracks

2024

2000s Throwbacks - Top 1002000s Throwbacks - Top 10050 tracksTop MotivationTop Motivation50 tracks

2023

00's Deeper Cuts00's Deeper Cuts50 tracks2010s Mixtape: The Greatest Hits2010s Mixtape: The Greatest Hits50 tracksVictoria's Secret - Pop BangersVictoria's Secret - Pop Bangers50 tracks

2022

House Of MemoriesHouse Of Memories3 tracksViva Las VengeanceViva Las Vengeance12 tracksWedding SongsWedding Songs50 tracks

2020

New Year’s Eve: 100 Uplifting SongsNew Year’s Eve: 100 Uplifting Songs50 tracks

2019

Frozen 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Japanese Version)Frozen 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Japanese Version)20 tracksFrozen 2 (Trilha Sonora Original em Português/Edição Deluxe)Frozen 2 (Trilha Sonora Original em Português/Edição Deluxe)46 tracksFrozen 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Frozen 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)46 tracksLa Reine des Neiges 2 (Bande Originale Française du Film/Deluxe Edition)La Reine des Neiges 2 (Bande Originale Française du Film/Deluxe Edition)46 tracksFrozen 2 (Banda Sonora Original en Español/Edición Deluxe)Frozen 2 (Banda Sonora Original en Español/Edición Deluxe)47 tracksDie Eiskönigin 2 (Deutscher Original Film-Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Die Eiskönigin 2 (Deutscher Original Film-Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)47 tracksLoverLover18 tracksHigh Hopes (Don Diablo Remix)High Hopes (Don Diablo Remix)0 tracks

2018

The Greatest Showman: ReimaginedThe Greatest Showman: Reimagined13 tracksThe Greatest ShowThe Greatest Show1 tracksSpotify SinglesSpotify Singles2 tracksHigh Hopes (White Panda Remix)High Hopes (White Panda Remix)1 tracksSay Amen (Saturday Night) [Sweater Beats Remix]Say Amen (Saturday Night) [Sweater Beats Remix]1 tracksPray for the WickedPray for the Wicked10 tracks

2017

All My Friends We're Glorious: Death of a Bachelor Tour LiveAll My Friends We're Glorious: Death of a Bachelor Tour Live21 tracks

2016

Suicide Squad: The AlbumSuicide Squad: The Album10 tracksSuicide Squad: The Album (Collector's Edition)Suicide Squad: The Album (Collector's Edition)14 tracksVictorious (RAC Mix)Victorious (RAC Mix)1 tracksDeath of a BachelorDeath of a Bachelor11 tracks

2013

Too Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Too Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!10 tracks

2011

C'monC'mon1 tracksVices & VirtuesVices & Virtues12 tracks

2009

Jennifer's Body Music From The Original Motion Picture SoundtrackJennifer's Body Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack11 tracks

2008

Live in ChicagoLive in Chicago21 tracksPretty. Odd.Pretty. Odd.15 tracks

2006

Only HitsOnly Hits12 tracksBut It's Better If You DoBut It's Better If You Do2 tracks

2005

A Fever You Can't Sweat OutA Fever You Can't Sweat Out1 tracks

Similar artists

Twenty One Pilots 84Paramore 81Fall Out Boy 79My Chemical Romance 79blink-182 78Pierce The Veil 77All Time Low 70Simple Plan 70The All-American Rejects 703OH!3 69Plain White T's 69Sleeping With Sirens 68

Questions

How many albums does Panic! At The Disco have?
40 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2005 to 2026. The most recent is A Fever You Can't Sweat Out (20th Anniversary Deluxe) (2026).
What is Panic! At The Disco's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, High Hopes from Happy New Pop ranks first, followed by House of Memories and ME! (feat. Brendon Urie of Panic! At The Disco).
What genre is Panic! At The Disco?
Spotify tags Panic! At The Disco as emo.
Which artists are similar to Panic! At The Disco?
Listeners of Panic! At The Disco also play Twenty One Pilots, Paramore, Fall Out Boy, My Chemical Romance, blink-182.
Where can I listen to Panic! At The Disco?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/3958.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.