♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusic › Artists › corrido › Grupo Laberinto

Grupo Laberinto

Grupo Laberinto

1.5M followerspopularity 73/100active 2002–2025

corridonortenobandaranchera

52 albums · 639 tracks · most played: El Mikima

▶ Play Grupo Laberinto in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1El MikimaComo en los Viejos Tiempos20232:36
2Ojitos de CapulínEl Lobo20223:06
3Tres Mares y Dos Ríos - Remastered 2025Grupo Laberinto (Remastered 2025)20253:03
4Entre el Amor y Yo - Remastered 2025Reina Mía (Remastered 2025)20252:52
5No Vaya a Ser - Remastered 2025Reina Mía (Remastered 2025)20253:09
6Pa' Otro Rumbo - Remastered 2025Reina Mía (Remastered 2025)20252:46
7Corridos ClásicosLaberinto: Un Camino de Éxitos20255:27
8El LoboEl Lobo20223:45
9Cuando Nadie Te QuieraEl Lobo20222:38
10Fuera de SerieFuera de Serie20222:56

Discography (52)

2025

Grupo Laberinto (Remastered 2025)Grupo Laberinto (Remastered 2025)10 tracksReina Mía (Remastered 2025)Reina Mía (Remastered 2025)12 tracksLaberinto: Un Camino de ÉxitosLaberinto: Un Camino de Éxitos11 tracks

2022

Fuera de SerieFuera de Serie11 tracksEl LoboEl Lobo12 tracks

2021

Mis DefectosMis Defectos7 tracks

2020

De Nuestro Rancho Hasta Tu Casa (En Vivo)De Nuestro Rancho Hasta Tu Casa (En Vivo)27 tracksLa Negra No Ha Bailao "Con Calor Cumbiambero"La Negra No Ha Bailao "Con Calor Cumbiambero"10 tracks¡Cuuuuuumbia!¡Cuuuuuumbia!10 tracksEn Vivo Desde Empalme (En vivo)En Vivo Desde Empalme (En vivo)13 tracksBaila PachangueroBaila Pachanguero12 tracksEste Es Tu RitmoEste Es Tu Ritmo12 tracks15 Bombazos de Banda15 Bombazos de Banda16 tracksCumbia Vs BandaCumbia Vs Banda9 tracksMi Mexico QueridoMi Mexico Querido15 tracks

2019

La Historia ContinúaLa Historia Continúa10 tracksMe Traes de un AlaMe Traes de un Ala10 tracks

2016

Sucedió en la BarrancaSucedió en la Barranca10 tracksA Toda BandaA Toda Banda10 tracksBanda Es "Laberinto" Es BandaBanda Es "Laberinto" Es Banda12 tracks

2015

Empiezo A VivirEmpiezo A Vivir10 tracksNuestras Favoritas De Joan SebastianNuestras Favoritas De Joan Sebastian14 tracks

2014

Caminos De La VidaCaminos De La Vida10 tracks

2013

Corridos De CaballosCorridos De Caballos10 tracksEl PadrinoEl Padrino10 tracks

2012

Corridos Súper PesadosCorridos Súper Pesados10 tracks

2011

Me Voy Como VineMe Voy Como Vine10 tracksEl ParranderoEl Parrandero10 tracks

2010

En VivoEn Vivo16 tracksCampos De AmapolaCampos De Amapola13 tracksEl Capo Del DesiertoEl Capo Del Desierto13 tracksQué Barbaridad: Corridos y RancherasQué Barbaridad: Corridos y Rancheras10 tracksJoyas Musicales: Dedicadas A Ustedes, Vol. 1Joyas Musicales: Dedicadas A Ustedes, Vol. 110 tracksJoyas Musicales: Dedicadas a Ustedes, Vol. 2Joyas Musicales: Dedicadas a Ustedes, Vol. 210 tracksJoyas Musicales: Dedicadas a Ustedes, Vol. 3Joyas Musicales: Dedicadas a Ustedes, Vol. 310 tracks

2009

Colección De Oro, Vol. 2Colección De Oro, Vol. 210 tracksColección de Oro, Vol. 3Colección de Oro, Vol. 310 tracksJoyas Musicales, Vol. 1Joyas Musicales, Vol. 110 tracksJoyas Musicales, Vol. 2Joyas Musicales, Vol. 210 tracksJoyas Musicales, Vol. 3Joyas Musicales, Vol. 310 tracksPienso en TiPienso en Ti10 tracks

2008

Corridos De CuidadoCorridos De Cuidado10 tracks

2007

La Hora Del AdiósLa Hora Del Adiós10 tracks

2006

El Profeta Y Otros Caballos FamososEl Profeta Y Otros Caballos Famosos10 tracks

2005

Totalmente RancheroTotalmente Ranchero12 tracksPa' la Raza del BarrioPa' la Raza del Barrio10 tracks

2004

¡En Vivo!¡En Vivo!15 tracksA Bailar La Cumbia Con LaberintoA Bailar La Cumbia Con Laberinto10 tracksOtra Carga de CorridosOtra Carga de Corridos12 tracks

2003

El Indio EnamoradoEl Indio Enamorado12 tracks

2002

Mar de PenasMar de Penas12 tracksPara Vivir ContigoPara Vivir Contigo12 tracks

Similar artists

El Coyote Y Su Banda Tierra Santa 69Los Inquietos Del Norte 67Los Huracanes del Norte 66El Tigrillo Palma 64Los Originales De San Juan 64Alameños de la Sierra 64Lalo Mora 63Carlos Y Jose 63Traviezoz de la Zierra 62Beto Quintanilla 62GERARDO DIAZ Y SU GERARQUIA 61Miguel Y Miguel 60

Questions

How many albums does Grupo Laberinto have?
52 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2002 to 2025. The most recent is Grupo Laberinto (Remastered 2025) (2025).
What is Grupo Laberinto's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, El Mikima from Como en los Viejos Tiempos ranks first, followed by Ojitos de Capulín and Tres Mares y Dos Ríos - Remastered 2025.
What genre is Grupo Laberinto?
Spotify tags Grupo Laberinto as corrido, norteno, banda, ranchera.
Which artists are similar to Grupo Laberinto?
Listeners of Grupo Laberinto also play El Coyote Y Su Banda Tierra Santa, Los Inquietos Del Norte, Los Huracanes del Norte, El Tigrillo Palma, Los Originales De San Juan.
Where can I listen to Grupo Laberinto?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/850063.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.