♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusicArtistsinstrumental worship › Khamir Music

Khamir Music

Khamir Music

13K followerspopularity 60/100active 2021–2024

instrumental worship

35 albums · 62 tracks · most played: Calm my Heart

▶ Play Khamir Music in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1Calm my HeartCalm my Heart20242:42
2remain - Instrumentalremain (Instrumental)20241:50
3renewed strength - Instrumentalrenewed strength (Instrumental)20231:47
4forever - Instrumentalrenewed strength (Instrumental)20232:13
5heartfelt - Instrumentalrenewed strength (Instrumental)20232:18
6remember - Instrumentalrenewed strength (Instrumental)20231:46
7Healer - Instrumentalrenewed strength (Instrumental)20231:37
8come to me - Instrumentalrenewed strength (Instrumental)20231:33
9what a friend - Instrumentalrenewed strength (Instrumental)20232:25
10free - Instrumentalfor the honor (Instrumental)20232:10

Discography (35)

2024

remain (Instrumental)remain (Instrumental)1 tracksCalm my HeartCalm my Heart1 tracksnear (Instrumental)near (Instrumental)1 tracksRedeemedRedeemed1 tracksmy refuge (Instrumental)my refuge (Instrumental)1 tracksjourneys (Instrumental)journeys (Instrumental)5 tracksStep by StepStep by Step1 tracksdaylight (Instrumental)daylight (Instrumental)1 tracks

2023

the garden (Instrumental)the garden (Instrumental)1 tracksmeadows (Instrumental)meadows (Instrumental)1 tracksQuiet Space (Instrumental)Quiet Space (Instrumental)1 tracksfor the honor (Instrumental)for the honor (Instrumental)7 tracksnothing more beautiful (Instrumental)nothing more beautiful (Instrumental)1 tracksdevoted (Instrumental)devoted (Instrumental)1 tracksgrace - Instrumentalgrace - Instrumental1 tracksfree (Instrumental)free (Instrumental)1 tracksrenewed strength (Instrumental)renewed strength (Instrumental)7 tracksremember (Instrumental)remember (Instrumental)1 trackscome to mecome to me1 tracks

2022

heartfeltheartfelt1 tracksHealerHealer1 tracksforeverforever1 tracksEnter (Instrumental)Enter (Instrumental)1 trackswhat a friend (Instrumental)what a friend (Instrumental)1 tracksHope (Instrumental)Hope (Instrumental)1 tracksPeaceful PianoPeaceful Piano2 tracksYou Matter (Instrumental)You Matter (Instrumental)1 tracks

2021

Simplicity (Instrumental)Simplicity (Instrumental)1 tracksStill (Instrumental)Still (Instrumental)1 tracksHome (Instrumental)Home (Instrumental)1 tracksFind (Instrumental)Find (Instrumental)1 tracksArise (Instrumental)Arise (Instrumental)1 tracksLost (Instrumental)Lost (Instrumental)1 tracksColors In The DarkColors In The Dark1 tracksLeave The Lights OnLeave The Lights On1 tracks

Similar artists

draw close 62

Questions

How many albums does Khamir Music have?
35 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2021 to 2024. The most recent is remain (Instrumental) (2024).
What is Khamir Music's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, Calm my Heart from Calm my Heart ranks first, followed by remain - Instrumental and renewed strength - Instrumental.
What genre is Khamir Music?
Spotify tags Khamir Music as instrumental worship.
Which artists are similar to Khamir Music?
Listeners of Khamir Music also play draw close.
Where can I listen to Khamir Music?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/6009005.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.