♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusicArtistscanadian electropop › Mia Martina

Mia Martina

Mia Martina

67K followerspopularity 62/100active 2010–2026

canadian electropop

40 albums · 109 tracks · most played: Heartbreaker

▶ Play Mia Martina in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1HeartbreakerMia Martina20143:19
2Danse (feat. Dev)Mia Martina20143:38
3Beast (feat. Waka Flocka Flame) - Jaxomy RemixBeast (feat. Waka Flocka Flame) [Jaxomy Remix]20261:55
4DamnMia Martina20143:31
5In Your Arms (feat. Breyan Isaac)Mia Martina20142:54
6I'll Never Forget You (Phantom Theme)Sundown (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)20164:11
7Different Kind of LoveDaydream20193:05
8Go CrazyDevotion20113:10
9Westside (feat. Megz)Daydream20192:32
10Me and The MusicDaydream20191:28

Discography (40)

2026

Beast (feat. Waka Flocka Flame) [Jaxomy Remix]Beast (feat. Waka Flocka Flame) [Jaxomy Remix]2 tracks

2025

Like a DrumLike a Drum1 tracksU Weren't Here I Really Miss You (slowed)U Weren't Here I Really Miss You (slowed)2 tracks

2023

Again (feat. Mia Martina) [Extended Mix]Again (feat. Mia Martina) [Extended Mix]1 tracksAgain (feat. Mia Martina)Again (feat. Mia Martina)1 tracksHave Yourself a Merry Little ChristmasHave Yourself a Merry Little Christmas1 tracks

2022

l’étél’été1 tracksTu me manquesTu me manques1 tracks

2021

NoëlNoël1 trackstoo muchtoo much1 tracksWith UWith U1 tracksWithout YouWithout You1 tracks

2020

Last ChristmasLast Christmas1 tracksChanter NoëlChanter Noël1 tracksLatin MoonLatin Moon1 tracksWhat I WantWhat I Want1 tracksDay DreamsDay Dreams1 tracksDay Dreams (feat. 19 Mafia)Day Dreams (feat. 19 Mafia)1 tracks

2019

DaydreamDaydream9 tracksWorst In MeWorst In Me1 tracksDJ Saved My Life (feat. Breikthru)DJ Saved My Life (feat. Breikthru)1 tracksU Weren't Here I Really Miss YouU Weren't Here I Really Miss You1 tracks

2017

Sooner Or Later (feat. Kent Jones)Sooner Or Later (feat. Kent Jones)1 tracks

2016

Sundown (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Sundown (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)14 tracks

2015

In Your Arms (feat. Juan Magán & Breyan Isaac)In Your Arms (feat. Juan Magán & Breyan Isaac)2 tracksBeast (feat. Waka Flocka) [Victor Niglio Remix]Beast (feat. Waka Flocka) [Victor Niglio Remix]1 tracksHFH (Heart Fucking Hurts) [F.I.D.O. Remix]HFH (Heart Fucking Hurts) [F.I.D.O. Remix]1 tracksBeast (feat. Waka Flocka)Beast (feat. Waka Flocka)1 tracksHFH (Heart Fucking Hurts)HFH (Heart Fucking Hurts)2 tracks

2014

Mia MartinaMia Martina8 tracks

2013

DanseDanse1 tracksLa La DanseLa La Danse6 tracksLa LaLa La1 tracksHeartBreakerHeartBreaker1 tracks

2012

Burning SatisfactionBurning Satisfaction1 tracksToi et moi (Go Crazy)Toi et moi (Go Crazy)1 tracksBurningBurning1 tracks

2011

DevotionDevotion11 tracks

2010

AutomaticLUVAutomaticLUV14 tracksUltra Top 10 SeptemberUltra Top 10 September10 tracks

Questions

How many albums does Mia Martina have?
40 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2010 to 2026. The most recent is Beast (feat. Waka Flocka Flame) [Jaxomy Remix] (2026).
What is Mia Martina's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, Heartbreaker from Mia Martina ranks first, followed by Danse (feat. Dev) and Beast (feat. Waka Flocka Flame) - Jaxomy Remix.
What genre is Mia Martina?
Spotify tags Mia Martina as canadian electropop.
Where can I listen to Mia Martina?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/308205.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.