♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusicArtistssamba › Vou Zuar

Vou Zuar

Vou Zuar

215K followerspopularity 64/100active 2017–2026

sambapagode

44 albums · 259 tracks · most played: Vai Me Dando Corda (feat. Di Propósito & Vou Zuar) - Ao Vivo

▶ Play Vou Zuar in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1Vai Me Dando Corda (feat. Di Propósito & Vou Zuar) - Ao VivoFutebol, Pagode e Resenha - As Melhores 2026 (Ao Vivo)20264:28
2Que Situação / Pela Vida Inteira / Derê / Valeu / Livre pra Voar - Ao VivoPagode do Resenha Pura, Vol. 1 (Ao Vivo)20207:01
3Na Luz Da TVCrias da Pagodeira I (Vol.2)20243:04
4Acertou Em CheioHits de Junho 202420242:27
5Pela Vida Inteira / Preciso De Amor / Nuance - Ao VivoMúsicas para namorar20244:36
6NamorizadeMúsicas para namorar20242:22
7Só É Feliz Quem TemMúsicas para namorar20242:37
8CafaHits de Julho20242:42
9Salseiro / Chato Pa Carai - Ao VivoO Melhor do Pagode pro fim do ano20244:13
10É Natural / Reinventar - Ao VivoO Melhor do Pagode pro fim do ano20243:09

Discography (44)

2026

Engano (Imbranato) [Ao Vivo]Engano (Imbranato) [Ao Vivo]1 tracks

2025

Meu Jogo (Ao Vivo)Meu Jogo (Ao Vivo)1 tracksDose Diária de PagodeDose Diária de Pagode8 tracks

2024

Vou Zuar - Vou Zuar Em SP (Ao Vivo)Vou Zuar - Vou Zuar Em SP (Ao Vivo)10 tracksChato Pa Carai (Remix)Chato Pa Carai (Remix)1 tracksMomentosMomentos5 tracksVai Me Dando Corda / Você Me Encantou Demais / Sorri, Sou Rei (Ao Vivo)Vai Me Dando Corda / Você Me Encantou Demais / Sorri, Sou Rei (Ao Vivo)1 tracksApaixonei, Já EraApaixonei, Já Era1 tracksAcertou Em CheioAcertou Em Cheio1 tracksNamorizadeNamorizade1 tracksEu Tenho Muito Mais / Apaixonado pela Sua Amiga / Nada de Pensar em Despedida (Ao Vivo)Eu Tenho Muito Mais / Apaixonado pela Sua Amiga / Nada de Pensar em Despedida (Ao Vivo)1 tracksTudo Certo / Desengano / Alimenta Meu Sonho / Ser Feliz de Novo (Ao Vivo)Tudo Certo / Desengano / Alimenta Meu Sonho / Ser Feliz de Novo (Ao Vivo)2 tracksSó É Feliz Quem TemSó É Feliz Quem Tem1 tracksNa Luz Da TVNa Luz Da TV1 tracks

2023

Sempre AssimSempre Assim1 tracksNós DoisNós Dois1 tracksNa Mesma Roda Vol. 2 (Ao Vivo)Na Mesma Roda Vol. 2 (Ao Vivo)21 tracksInigualável Paixão / Pra Ser Minha Musa (Ao Vivo)Inigualável Paixão / Pra Ser Minha Musa (Ao Vivo)1 tracksNa Mesma Roda Vol. 2.2 (Ao Vivo)Na Mesma Roda Vol. 2.2 (Ao Vivo)7 tracksFato Consumado / Traição / Refém (Ao Vivo)Fato Consumado / Traição / Refém (Ao Vivo)1 tracksCastelo De Um Quarto Só (Ao Vivo)Castelo De Um Quarto Só (Ao Vivo)1 tracksSe A Fila Andar / Meiguice Descarada / Retrato Cantado De Um Amor (Ao Vivo)Se A Fila Andar / Meiguice Descarada / Retrato Cantado De Um Amor (Ao Vivo)1 tracksNa Mesma Roda Vol. 2.1 (Ao Vivo)Na Mesma Roda Vol. 2.1 (Ao Vivo)7 tracksFora Da Lei / Namoro Escondido / Pele Na Pele (Ao Vivo)Fora Da Lei / Namoro Escondido / Pele Na Pele (Ao Vivo)1 tracksPai Do Filho Dela / Papel De Homem / Sonho De Amor (Ao Vivo)Pai Do Filho Dela / Papel De Homem / Sonho De Amor (Ao Vivo)1 tracksBagunçar a Cama - [Ao Vivo]Bagunçar a Cama - [Ao Vivo]1 tracksNosso Salseiro (Ao Vivo)Nosso Salseiro (Ao Vivo)16 tracks

2022

Acordar Com Você / Que Situação / Camisa 10 (Ao Vivo)Acordar Com Você / Que Situação / Camisa 10 (Ao Vivo)1 tracksPela Vida Inteira / Preciso De Amor / Nuance (Ao Vivo)Pela Vida Inteira / Preciso De Amor / Nuance (Ao Vivo)1 tracksNosso Salseiro (Ao Vivo / Vol. 2)Nosso Salseiro (Ao Vivo / Vol. 2)7 tracksVai Amor (Ao Vivo)Vai Amor (Ao Vivo)1 tracksTenho Dona (Ao Vivo)Tenho Dona (Ao Vivo)1 tracksNosso Salseiro (Ao Vivo / Vol. 1)Nosso Salseiro (Ao Vivo / Vol. 1)8 tracksBem Querer (Ao Vivo)Bem Querer (Ao Vivo)1 tracksVem pro Hexa, Brasil!Vem pro Hexa, Brasil!1 tracksDona Do Jogo (Ao Vivo)Dona Do Jogo (Ao Vivo)1 tracks

2021

Vou Zuar no Estúdio Showlivre (Ao Vivo)Vou Zuar no Estúdio Showlivre (Ao Vivo)7 tracksPagodin do Vou Zuar, Vol. 2Pagodin do Vou Zuar, Vol. 212 tracksPagodin do Vou Zuar 2.2Pagodin do Vou Zuar 2.25 tracks

2020

Pagodin do Vou Zuar, Vol. 1Pagodin do Vou Zuar, Vol. 19 tracksNa Mesma Roda (Ao Vivo)Na Mesma Roda (Ao Vivo)9 tracks

2018

Vou ZuarVou Zuar10 tracks

2017

Roda De Samba Do VZ (Ao Vivo)Roda De Samba Do VZ (Ao Vivo)15 tracksRoda de Samba (Ao Vivo)Roda de Samba (Ao Vivo)15 tracks

Similar artists

Di Propósito 64Vitinho 63Marvvila 62Grupo Benzadeus 61

Questions

How many albums does Vou Zuar have?
44 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2017 to 2026. The most recent is Engano (Imbranato) [Ao Vivo] (2026).
What is Vou Zuar's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, Vai Me Dando Corda (feat. Di Propósito & Vou Zuar) - Ao Vivo from Futebol, Pagode e Resenha - As Melhores 2026 (Ao Vivo) ranks first, followed by Que Situação / Pela Vida Inteira / Derê / Valeu / Livre pra Voar - Ao Vivo and Na Luz Da TV.
What genre is Vou Zuar?
Spotify tags Vou Zuar as samba, pagode.
Which artists are similar to Vou Zuar?
Listeners of Vou Zuar also play Di Propósito, Vitinho, Marvvila, Grupo Benzadeus.
Where can I listen to Vou Zuar?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/28256739.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.