♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusic › Artists › chilean trap › Polimá Westcoast

Polimá Westcoast

Polimá Westcoast

594K followerspopularity 61/100active 2018–2026

chilean trapreggaeton chilenochilean mambo

53 albums · 256 tracks · most played: 4 Trokas 4 Gatas

▶ Play Polimá Westcoast in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
14 Trokas 4 Gatas4 Trokas 4 Gatas20242:53
2LOKOTRON REMIXLOKOTRON REMIX20226:10
3Siempre vas a volverSaliendo del Planeta20234:06
4SAMURAITHE LIFE OF XULO20223:04
5Más de unoHARDRIVE20252:56
6NO ES AMORSMILE BIX :)20222:13
7BIEN :(EN ESTA NOS FUIMOS LEJOS20243:02
8Normal (Feat. Polimá Westcoast)Corazón Verde20212:38
9DenssyMoods20203:01
10Super HighSugar Papi20232:29

Discography (53)

2026

ULTRA SOLO 4º ANIVERSARIOULTRA SOLO 4º ANIVERSARIO3 tracksBAJENPAKA!BAJENPAKA!1 tracksLA TRIPLE CLA TRIPLE C1 tracksSIN PISTOLA RMXSIN PISTOLA RMX1 tracks

2025

RAPIDORAPIDO1 tracksAGUANTAAGUANTA1 tracksMás alasMás alas1 tracks+ Quality+ Quality14 tracksNo te enamoresNo te enamores1 tracksEres TuEres Tu1 tracksComo AntesComo Antes1 tracksLGNLGN1 tracks

2024

ESTRELLASESTRELLAS1 tracksBoutiqueBoutique1 tracksNORMAL (Remix)NORMAL (Remix)1 trackskada vierneskada viernes1 tracksROSSROSS1 tracks4 Trokas 4 Gatas4 Trokas 4 Gatas1 tracksThalía (Remix)Thalía (Remix)1 trackswww.PolimáWestcoastwww.PolimáWestcoast1 tracksMIAMI VIBES 2.0MIAMI VIBES 2.01 tracksPOR TIPOR TI1 tracksMIAMI VIBES 2.0 (with Polimá Westcoast & Aqua VS)MIAMI VIBES 2.0 (with Polimá Westcoast & Aqua VS)1 tracksPOR TI (with Harry Nach, Polimá Westcoast & Tripper)POR TI (with Harry Nach, Polimá Westcoast & Tripper)1 tracksAfter PartyAfter Party1 tracksVOGUEVOGUE1 tracksBONUS TRAPBONUS TRAP1 tracksBIEN :(BIEN :(1 tracksTú y yoTú y yo1 tracksMARGIELAMARGIELA1 tracksDE CAMINO A HERMES (Deluxe)DE CAMINO A HERMES (Deluxe)12 tracksMAMI PRETTYMAMI PRETTY1 tracksFraternidadFraternidad1 tracksMoodMood1 tracks

2023

ParalelosParalelos1 tracksSuper HighSuper High1 tracksEN LA RAYAEN LA RAYA1 tracksTU ME QUIERES? REMIXXX (feat. Lucky Brown)TU ME QUIERES? REMIXXX (feat. Lucky Brown)1 tracksGANASGANAS1 tracksNAGASAKINAGASAKI1 tracksNo MolestarNo Molestar1 tracksVen ArrebatateVen Arrebatate1 tracksANGOLAANGOLA1 tracksTócate (feat. Jory Boy)Tócate (feat. Jory Boy)1 tracksCONTIGO LA PASO CABRONCONTIGO LA PASO CABRON1 tracksTU ME QUIERES?TU ME QUIERES?1 tracksLucesLuces1 tracks

2022

LACONELACONE1 tracksÓrbita (Feat. Polimá Westcoast)Órbita (Feat. Polimá Westcoast)1 tracks

2021

Las Crónicas de Ngangu 2Las Crónicas de Ngangu 27 tracks

2020

EQILIBRIOEQILIBRIO12 tracks

2018

Las Crónicas de NganguLas Crónicas de Ngangu7 tracksNo Love More BitchesNo Love More Bitches11 tracks

Similar artists

Mora 81JHAYCO 80Eladio Carrion 80Tainy 79De La Ghetto 78Bizarrap 78Brytiago 75Juhn 73KHEA 73Lyanno 72Standly 70Brray 70

Questions

How many albums does Polimá Westcoast have?
53 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2018 to 2026. The most recent is ULTRA SOLO 4º ANIVERSARIO (2026).
What is Polimá Westcoast's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, 4 Trokas 4 Gatas from 4 Trokas 4 Gatas ranks first, followed by LOKOTRON REMIX and Siempre vas a volver.
What genre is Polimá Westcoast?
Spotify tags Polimá Westcoast as chilean trap, reggaeton chileno, chilean mambo.
Which artists are similar to Polimá Westcoast?
Listeners of Polimá Westcoast also play Mora, JHAYCO, Eladio Carrion, Tainy, De La Ghetto.
Where can I listen to Polimá Westcoast?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/270796.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.