♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusic › Artists › indie › Viva Suecia

Viva Suecia

Viva Suecia

294K followerspopularity 63/100active 2014–2026

indie

47 albums · 211 tracks · most played: Sangre

▶ Play Viva Suecia in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1SangreHecho En Tiempos De Paz20253:16
2Dolor Y GloriaHecho En Tiempos De Paz20253:44
3El BienEl Amor De La Clase Que Sea20223:26
4Hablar De NadaEl Amor De La Clase Que Sea20222:39
5No Hemos Aprendido NadaEl Amor De La Clase Que Sea20223:51
6QuererHecho En Tiempos De Paz20253:19
7Fuimos Felices AquíHecho En Tiempos De Paz20252:43
8Tú Y Yo Contra Los DemásHecho En Tiempos De Paz20253:04
9Lo SientoEl Amor De La Clase Que Sea20223:48
10Justo Cuando El Mundo AprieteEl Amor De La Clase Que Sea20224:02

Discography (47)

2026

Dolor y GloriaDolor y Gloria1 tracks

2025

El presente... y los días que vendránEl presente... y los días que vendrán17 tracksHecho En Tiempos De PazHecho En Tiempos De Paz11 tracksQuererQuerer1 tracksSangreSangre1 tracksDeja Encendida Una LuzDeja Encendida Una Luz1 tracks

2024

Futuros ImposiblesFuturos Imposibles10 tracksPop Español - Grandes Éxitos Y Joyas OcultasPop Español - Grandes Éxitos Y Joyas Ocultas50 tracksLa OrillaLa Orilla1 tracksAlegría De VivirAlegría De Vivir1 tracksPara cuidar mi sueñoPara cuidar mi sueño28 tracks

2023

El Amor De La Clase Que Sea (Edición Especial)El Amor De La Clase Que Sea (Edición Especial)16 tracksHablar De NadaHablar De Nada1 tracksLa Voz Del Presidente (DJ Nano Remix)La Voz Del Presidente (DJ Nano Remix)1 tracksOráculoOráculo11 tracksÚltimas Voluntades (Canción Original De La Película)Últimas Voluntades (Canción Original De La Película)1 tracksSi no es contigo (feat. Rafa Val, Viva Suecia)Si no es contigo (feat. Rafa Val, Viva Suecia)1 tracks

2022

El Amor De La Clase Que SeaEl Amor De La Clase Que Sea11 tracksEl BienEl Bien1 tracksLo SientoLo Siento1 tracksEl Rey DesnudoEl Rey Desnudo1 tracksJusto Cuando El Mundo AprieteJusto Cuando El Mundo Apriete1 tracksNo Hemos Aprendido NadaNo Hemos Aprendido Nada1 tracks

2021

Parar La TierraParar La Tierra1 tracksLa Voz Del PresidenteLa Voz Del Presidente1 tracks

2020

Stereoparty Primavera 2020Stereoparty Primavera 202025 tracks

2019

El MilagroEl Milagro11 tracksAlgunos Tenemos FeAlgunos Tenemos Fe1 tracksLo Que Te MerecesLo Que Te Mereces1 tracks

2018

Amar el Conflicto (todo Lo Que Importa)Amar el Conflicto (todo Lo Que Importa)1 tracksLoversLovers4 tracksLOVERS (Remixes)LOVERS (Remixes)7 tracksHoy Empieza TodoHoy Empieza Todo1 tracksTodo Lo Que ImportaTodo Lo Que Importa1 tracksTu Aura Brilla Más: Let Go/Nada Surf, 15 AniversarioTu Aura Brilla Más: Let Go/Nada Surf, 15 Aniversario12 tracks

2017

Otros Principios Fundamentales (Edición Deluxe)Otros Principios Fundamentales (Edición Deluxe)13 tracksCasi TodoCasi Todo1 tracksSubterfuge Summer Party 2017Subterfuge Summer Party 201714 tracksA Dónde Ir (David Kano Remix)A Dónde Ir (David Kano Remix)1 tracksOtros Principios FundamentalesOtros Principios Fundamentales11 tracksHemos Ganado TiempoHemos Ganado Tiempo1 tracks

2016

A Dónde IrA Dónde Ir1 tracksPermiso o PerdónPermiso o Perdón1 tracksLa Fuerza MayorLa Fuerza Mayor11 tracks

2015

Bien por TiBien por Ti1 tracks

2014

Viva SueciaViva Suecia5 tracksLos AñosLos Años1 tracks

Similar artists

La La Love You 67Siloé 66Arde Bogotá 63

Questions

How many albums does Viva Suecia have?
47 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2014 to 2026. The most recent is Dolor y Gloria (2026).
What is Viva Suecia's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, Sangre from Hecho En Tiempos De Paz ranks first, followed by Dolor Y Gloria and El Bien.
What genre is Viva Suecia?
Spotify tags Viva Suecia as indie.
Which artists are similar to Viva Suecia?
Listeners of Viva Suecia also play La La Love You, Siloé, Arde Bogotá.
Where can I listen to Viva Suecia?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/2425673.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.