♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusicArtists › Nasa Histoires

Nasa Histoires

Nasa Histoires

232K followerspopularity 60/100active 2018–2024

9 albums · 27 tracks · most played: Bugambilia

▶ Play Nasa Histoires in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1BugambiliaFLORA20243:09
2TrébolFLORA20243:37
3CactusFLORA20243:32
4GirasolFLORA20243:38
5La Gata NegraAquellas Historias20203:54
6Señor Tic TacFLORA20244:00
7Florecer ContigoFlorecer Contigo20242:47
8Niña PrimaveraFLORA20243:03
9Cafés ClandestinosAquellas Historias20203:58
10Luciérnaga ArtificialAquellas Historias20204:34

Discography (9)

2024

Florecer ContigoFlorecer Contigo1 tracksFLORAFLORA9 tracksNiña PrimaveraNiña Primavera1 tracks

2023

Diente de LeónDiente de León1 tracksCactusCactus1 tracksBugambiliaBugambilia1 tracksGirasolGirasol1 tracks

2020

Aquellas HistoriasAquellas Historias10 tracks

2018

AñosAños1 tracks

Similar artists

Jósean Log 74Miranda! 72El Cuarteto De Nos 70Esteman 60Alan Sutton y las criaturitas de la ansiedad 60

Questions

How many albums does Nasa Histoires have?
9 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2018 to 2024. The most recent is Florecer Contigo (2024).
What is Nasa Histoires's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, Bugambilia from FLORA ranks first, followed by Trébol and Cactus.
Which artists are similar to Nasa Histoires?
Listeners of Nasa Histoires also play Jósean Log, Miranda!, El Cuarteto De Nos, Esteman, Alan Sutton y las criaturitas de la ansiedad.
Where can I listen to Nasa Histoires?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/2418751.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.