♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusicArtistsstutter house › Swimming Paul

Swimming Paul

Swimming Paul

100K followerspopularity 60/100active 2023–2026

stutter house

35 albums · 66 tracks · most played: VHS RAVE

▶ Play Swimming Paul in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1VHS RAVEVHS RAVE20243:11
2VhsSmiling Through The Pain20244:29
3FadingSmiling Through The Pain20244:27
4The Way It GoesSmiling Through The Pain20243:04
5Smiling Through The PainSmiling Through The Pain20241:37
6Now She KnowsSmiling Through The Pain20243:30
7LostSmiling Through The Pain20243:44
8Fknow ItSmiling Through The Pain20244:16
9Say SomethingSmiling Through The Pain20243:20
10Trust AgainSmiling Through The Pain20243:50

Discography (35)

2026

Good GirlGood Girl1 tracksDo You?Do You?1 tracksProblemsssProblemsss1 tracksSuper HighSuper High1 tracksKisses And CigarettesKisses And Cigarettes1 tracks

2025

To This DayTo This Day1 tracksSmiling Through The Pain 2Smiling Through The Pain 215 tracksHard2SleepHard2Sleep1 tracksHollyHolly1 tracksDrinking To Get DrunkDrinking To Get Drunk1 tracks20 Anymore20 Anymore1 tracksDirect With ItDirect With It1 tracksShine a LightShine a Light1 tracksLiza M1Liza M11 tracksMuttMutt1 tracksStill FadingStill Fading1 tracks

2024

Different TimeDifferent Time1 tracksDriving FastDriving Fast1 tracksAll My FaultAll My Fault1 tracksVHS RAVEVHS RAVE1 tracksMaximumMaximum1 tracksSmiling Through The PainSmiling Through The Pain18 tracksTell YouTell You1 tracksVhsVhs1 tracksFocusFocus1 tracksLostLost1 tracksSkrtSkrt1 tracks

2023

The Way It GoesThe Way It Goes1 tracksTrust AgainTrust Again1 tracksRing The AlarmRing The Alarm1 tracksFadingFading1 tracks2special2special1 tracksSay SomethingSay Something1 tracksFknow ItFknow It1 tracksYour SongYour Song1 tracks

Similar artists

Barry Can't Swim 63jigitz 61

Questions

How many albums does Swimming Paul have?
35 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2023 to 2026. The most recent is Good Girl (2026).
What is Swimming Paul's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, VHS RAVE from VHS RAVE ranks first, followed by Vhs and Fading.
What genre is Swimming Paul?
Spotify tags Swimming Paul as stutter house.
Which artists are similar to Swimming Paul?
Listeners of Swimming Paul also play Barry Can't Swim, jigitz.
Where can I listen to Swimming Paul?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/2387284.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.