♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusicArtistsfunk bruxaria › DJ YUZAK

DJ YUZAK

DJ YUZAK

42K followerspopularity 60/100active 2024–2026

funk bruxariabrazilian funk

79 albums · 115 tracks · most played: Berimbau Reflexivo (Tua Xota É Gostosa)

▶ Play DJ YUZAK in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1Berimbau Reflexivo (Tua Xota É Gostosa)Berimbau Reflexivo (Tua Xota É Gostosa)20232:23
2É Questão de Calma e ConcentraçãoÉ Questão de Calma e Concentração20232:12
3To Botando NelaTo Botando Nela20232:52
4Playlist de MandelãoPlaylist de Mandelão20242:33
5Toma Pal Dos Faixa PretaDiferente dos Iguais20241:58
6Junção RitmistaJunção Ritmista20242:45
7Planeta VivoEscala de Kardashev20242:31
8Montagem Só Pq Eu To de PistolaMontagem Só Pq Eu To de Pistola20232:52
9Magrão Swing LinnMagrão Swing Linn20232:12
10Magrão Call Me - Chama Geral do BondeMagrão Call Me - Chama Geral do Bonde20233:04

Discography (79)

2026

Ela Faz AcademiaEla Faz Academia1 tracksBota Esse Crlh AquiBota Esse Crlh Aqui1 tracksMontagem NosstalgicMontagem Nosstalgic1 tracksO Video que eu TenhoO Video que eu Tenho1 tracksMontagem ViciosaMontagem Viciosa1 tracksSentadinha CabulosaSentadinha Cabulosa1 tracksMontagem Bota na PpkMontagem Bota na Ppk1 tracksMais uma Pra BarulharMais uma Pra Barulhar1 tracksMontagem Doja / Sarra Sarra Vai CocotaMontagem Doja / Sarra Sarra Vai Cocota1 tracksVai no MovimentoVai no Movimento1 tracksBota TudoBota Tudo1 tracksMontagem Like GsixMontagem Like Gsix1 tracksMontagem pra Ver Descer BundãoMontagem pra Ver Descer Bundão1 tracksNo Pique da MirellaNo Pique da Mirella1 tracksMontagem Gravity FallsMontagem Gravity Falls1 tracksLinguada LinguadinhaLinguada Linguadinha1 tracksMontagem Pam Pam TiMontagem Pam Pam Ti1 tracksSem Amor e SentimentoSem Amor e Sentimento1 tracksMESMO DE A PÉ TO COMENDOMESMO DE A PÉ TO COMENDO1 tracksAgarra na Cintura DelaAgarra na Cintura Dela1 tracksMontagem LowMontagem Low1 tracksSarrando a Tcheka nos PecinhaSarrando a Tcheka nos Pecinha1 tracksSe Ela Pedir pra BotarSe Ela Pedir pra Botar1 tracksMontagem NatalinaMontagem Natalina1 tracksEla Senta pra Quem Ela QuerEla Senta pra Quem Ela Quer1 tracksSenta e Kika FDPSenta e Kika FDP1 tracksTe Botar pra SentarTe Botar pra Sentar1 tracksTrepa em PéTrepa em Pé1 tracksMontagem Run AwayMontagem Run Away1 tracksQuando ela Olhou Pra MimQuando ela Olhou Pra Mim1 tracksAutomotivo Just a Lil BitAutomotivo Just a Lil Bit1 tracksMontagem Vem NovinhaMontagem Vem Novinha1 tracksSonho da MenorzadaSonho da Menorzada1 tracksMontagem FoguetadaMontagem Foguetada1 tracksNois Não Deixa VestigiosNois Não Deixa Vestigios1 tracksMagrinhaMagrinha1 tracksRitminho FlautiadoRitminho Flautiado1 tracksProtocolo tu já SabeProtocolo tu já Sabe1 tracks

2025

Bebeto e RomárioBebeto e Romário13 tracksMontagem Totally StrangeMontagem Totally Strange1 tracksSe Não For Dar, Tu RalaSe Não For Dar, Tu Rala1 tracksEla Se Faz de SantaEla Se Faz de Santa1 tracksUltra Mega AutomotivoUltra Mega Automotivo1 tracksFinge Que Não ConheceFinge Que Não Conhece1 tracksAutomotivo Vem Aqui e ContribuiAutomotivo Vem Aqui e Contribui1 tracksToma ColocadaToma Colocada1 tracks

2024

Ritmada Sem Sentimento VS ArrependimentoRitmada Sem Sentimento VS Arrependimento1 tracksMontagem Hostilizador IlímetricoMontagem Hostilizador Ilímetrico1 tracksSocando Que Nem MarteloSocando Que Nem Martelo1 tracksTaco Lá Dentro e Não Tiro de DentroTaco Lá Dentro e Não Tiro de Dentro1 tracksA Primeira Vez X A Partir de HjA Primeira Vez X A Partir de Hj1 tracksJunção das LendasJunção das Lendas1 tracksMega de Fim de Ano 2024Mega de Fim de Ano 20241 tracksGoldenboysGoldenboys7 tracksNão do Certo no AmorNão do Certo no Amor1 tracksToma Kate Vs Descendo no ChãoToma Kate Vs Descendo no Chão1 tracksRitmista Aqui Tá BomRitmista Aqui Tá Bom1 tracksCachorra Que Late Não MordeCachorra Que Late Não Morde1 tracksReggaeton TropicalReggaeton Tropical1 tracksBerimbau MalvadãoBerimbau Malvadão1 tracksMontagem Pacificamente PacificaMontagem Pacificamente Pacifica1 tracksMontagem Vai Atravessar Tua GargantaMontagem Vai Atravessar Tua Garganta1 tracksMontagem Acrimônia EstrênuaMontagem Acrimônia Estrênua1 tracksAutomotivo Dependência 2Automotivo Dependência 21 tracksAutomotivo Do Saxofone (DJ Yuzak Remix)Automotivo Do Saxofone (DJ Yuzak Remix)1 tracksJunção RitmistaJunção Ritmista1 tracksRitmadinha F900Ritmadinha F9001 tracksSenta Relaxa e Joga pro YuzakSenta Relaxa e Joga pro Yuzak1 tracksO RitualO Ritual1 tracksAutomotivo Sò pensa em SentarAutomotivo Sò pensa em Sentar1 tracksEnfim a HipocrisiaEnfim a Hipocrisia1 tracksPau nas PirainhasPau nas Pirainhas1 tracksSe revela em 10 SegundosSe revela em 10 Segundos1 tracksAutomotivo Be Like You RockdoidoAutomotivo Be Like You Rockdoido1 tracksCoro e CaceteCoro e Cacete1 tracksAutomotivo Modo NeymarAutomotivo Modo Neymar1 tracksRitmista UniversalRitmista Universal1 tracksSenta Pedindo ReplaySenta Pedindo Replay1 tracksRitmadinha do BobRitmadinha do Bob1 tracks

Questions

How many albums does DJ YUZAK have?
79 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2024 to 2026. The most recent is Ela Faz Academia (2026).
What is DJ YUZAK's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, Berimbau Reflexivo (Tua Xota É Gostosa) from Berimbau Reflexivo (Tua Xota É Gostosa) ranks first, followed by É Questão de Calma e Concentração and To Botando Nela.
What genre is DJ YUZAK?
Spotify tags DJ YUZAK as funk bruxaria, brazilian funk.
Where can I listen to DJ YUZAK?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/20615002.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.