♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusicArtiststrap queen › Qveen Herby

Qveen Herby

Qveen Herby

712K followerspopularity 62/100active 2017–2026

trap queen

43 albums · 141 tracks · most played: The Fool

▶ Play Qveen Herby in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1The FoolIsle Of Qveen20262:06
2Aura PoppinsIsle Of Qveen20262:17
3AbracadabraHalloqveen20212:26
4SensationalIsle Of Qveen20262:27
5High PriestessIsle Of Qveen20262:26
6MY SZNTHE ALCHEMIST20242:52
7THANK GODDESSTHE MUSE20232:47
85DTHE MUSE20232:39
9Medicine WomanIsle Of Qveen20262:26
10DragonsIsle Of Qveen20262:38

Discography (43)

2026

OvernightOvernight1 tracksHappy Healed HoeHappy Healed Hoe1 tracksThank MeThank Me1 tracksIsle Of QveenIsle Of Qveen7 tracksPerfect TimingPerfect Timing1 tracks

2025

Into My Power (Remix)Into My Power (Remix)1 tracksHigh Priestess (Slowed + Reverb)High Priestess (Slowed + Reverb)1 tracksHigh PriestessHigh Priestess1 tracksSensationalSensational1 tracksMedicine WomanMedicine Woman1 tracksHacky SackHacky Sack1 tracks

2024

FrankensteinFrankenstein1 tracksRIPRIP1 tracksTHE ALCHEMISTTHE ALCHEMIST7 tracksStripped (Live from Herby House)Stripped (Live from Herby House)4 tracks

2023

HOUSEWIFEHOUSEWIFE7 tracksBarbie GirlBarbie Girl1 tracksTHE MUSETHE MUSE7 tracks

2022

5D5D1 tracksDRESS CODEDRESS CODE1 tracksMAD QVEENMAD QVEEN7 tracks

2021

HalloqveenHalloqveen7 tracksKill My Heart (feat. Parson James & Qveen Herby)Kill My Heart (feat. Parson James & Qveen Herby)1 tracksA WomanA Woman12 tracksJuiceJuice1 tracks

2020

Silver BellsSilver Bells1 tracksThe ShowThe Show1 tracksElevatorElevator1 tracksAlrightAlright1 tracksWho Is SheWho Is She1 tracksEP 9EP 95 tracksWAPWAP1 tracksEP 8EP 85 tracksCheckCheck1 tracksTiny Piano (Live)Tiny Piano (Live)3 tracks

2019

EP 7EP 75 tracksThe VignettesThe Vignettes3 tracksEP 6EP 65 tracksEP 5EP 55 tracks

2018

EP 4EP 45 tracksEP 3EP 35 tracks

2017

EP 2EP 25 tracksEP 1EP 15 tracks

Similar artists

Doechii 77Slayyyter 74Kim Petras 72Ashnikko 69Rico Nasty 60

Questions

How many albums does Qveen Herby have?
43 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2017 to 2026. The most recent is Overnight (2026).
What is Qveen Herby's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, The Fool from Isle Of Qveen ranks first, followed by Aura Poppins and Abracadabra.
What genre is Qveen Herby?
Spotify tags Qveen Herby as trap queen.
Which artists are similar to Qveen Herby?
Listeners of Qveen Herby also play Doechii, Slayyyter, Kim Petras, Ashnikko, Rico Nasty.
Where can I listen to Qveen Herby?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/171155.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.