♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusic › Artists › mexican indie › Daniela Spalla

Daniela Spalla

Daniela Spalla

261K followerspopularity 60/100active 2014–2026

mexican indielatin alternativelatin indie

53 albums · 305 tracks · most played: Te Alejas Más De Mí

▶ Play Daniela Spalla in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1Te Alejas Más De MíSi Volviera A Nacer20213:39
2FloresDARA20233:36
3Mucho DramaSpalla20242:22
4No Me Hables De AmorPuro Teatro20203:28
5Te Veo A La SalidaPuro Teatro20203:48
6Cuando Te Muerdes El LabioCuando Te Muerdes el Labio20214:07
7Bailando LentosPuro Teatro20203:30
8Besos y PendientesDARA20232:51
9ProvinciaPuro Teatro20203:15
10Calle Sin SalidaDARA20232:50

Discography (53)

2026

INVIERNO (en la playa)INVIERNO (en la playa)1 tracksPiensa en míPiensa en mí1 tracks

2025

SalvajeSalvaje1 trackssolo por hoysolo por hoy1 tracksAmoríoAmorío10 tracksDueleDuele1 tracksEl acuerdoEl acuerdo1 tracksAeropuertoAeropuerto1 tracksAmantesAmantes1 tracksDoce DíasDoce Días1 tracks

2024

Lejos de la Ciudad (con Camilo)Lejos de la Ciudad (con Camilo)1 tracksVUELA ALTO (feat. Daniela Spalla)VUELA ALTO (feat. Daniela Spalla)1 tracksQuiéreme O ÁndateQuiéreme O Ándate1 tracksA Cámara LentaA Cámara Lenta1 tracksSpallaSpalla5 tracksTodo MalTodo Mal1 tracksSiciliaSicilia1 tracksLejos De La CiudadLejos De La Ciudad1 tracks

2023

DARADARA11 tracksLa CartaLa Carta1 tracksBesos y PendientesBesos y Pendientes1 tracksCalle Sin SalidaCalle Sin Salida1 tracksCanciones TristesCanciones Tristes1 tracksAdentroAdentro1 tracksFloresFlores1 tracks

2022

Siete MaresSiete Mares1 tracksMixtape #NoMeHablesDeAmorMixtape #NoMeHablesDeAmor5 tracks

2021

Ya Me Hiciste Mal (Remix)Ya Me Hiciste Mal (Remix)1 tracksVenenoVeneno2 tracksProvincia (Remix)Provincia (Remix)1 tracks

2020

Feliz NavidadFeliz Navidad1 tracksPuro Teatro (Deluxe)Puro Teatro (Deluxe)12 tracksLo Que DiganLo Que Digan1 tracksNada Que No Quieras TúNada Que No Quieras Tú1 tracksTe Alejas Más De MíTe Alejas Más De Mí1 tracksMe VoyMe Voy1 tracksCartelesCarteles1 tracksCopy PasteCopy Paste1 tracks

2019

Bailando LentosBailando Lentos1 tracksTe Veo A La SalidaTe Veo A La Salida1 tracksSi Te AlejasSi Te Alejas1 tracksSesiones AcústicasSesiones Acústicas3 tracksCamas Separadas (Edición Especial)Camas Separadas (Edición Especial)14 tracks

2018

Camas SeparadasCamas Separadas10 tracksPinamarPinamar1 tracksVete De Una VezVete De Una Vez1 tracks

2017

Costa RicaCosta Rica1 tracksEstábamos Tan BienEstábamos Tan Bien1 tracksPrometíPrometí1 tracks

2016

Amor DifícilAmor Difícil1 tracksPrefiero OlvidarloPrefiero Olvidarlo1 tracks

2014

Ahora vienen por nosotrosAhora vienen por nosotros11 tracksFolk japonésFolk japonés1 tracks

Similar artists

Daniel, Me Estás Matando 61Camilo Séptimo 61Esteman 60

Questions

How many albums does Daniela Spalla have?
53 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2014 to 2026. The most recent is INVIERNO (en la playa) (2026).
What is Daniela Spalla's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, Te Alejas Más De Mí from Si Volviera A Nacer ranks first, followed by Flores and Mucho Drama.
What genre is Daniela Spalla?
Spotify tags Daniela Spalla as mexican indie, latin alternative, latin indie.
Which artists are similar to Daniela Spalla?
Listeners of Daniela Spalla also play Daniel, Me Estás Matando, Camilo Séptimo, Esteman.
Where can I listen to Daniela Spalla?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/1655156.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.