♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusic › Artists › turkish pop › Mustafa Sandal

Mustafa Sandal

Mustafa Sandal

1.2M followerspopularity 71/100active 1994–2026

turkish popt-pop

67 albums · 323 tracks · most played: Melek Yüzlüm - Remix - Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1

▶ Play Mustafa Sandal in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1Melek Yüzlüm - Remix - Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1Melek Yüzlüm (Remix - Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)20264:30
2Araba - Radio EditOriental Chicha (The Ultimate Playlist for Shisha Hookah Oriental Party!)20154:14
3Gel BanaTürkçe Pop 201920193:03
4Nevrin DönerHer Devrin Devleri20164:41
5Kurşun GeçirmezHoş Geldin Aşk, Vol. 1 (Aşk Şarkıları)20154:46
6Çek GönderRadyo Viva Aşk'la20133:31
7Neler NelerAşk Şarkıları, Vol. 120144:26
8IndirSounds Of The City - Istanbul20093:37
9Ego - Akustik VersiyonAlem'in Seçtikleri20114:00
10Aya BenzerPop Turkish 2 (La jeune génération pop Made In Turkey)20043:51

Discography (67)

2026

Adı İntikamdı (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Adı İntikamdı (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksAya Benzer (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Aya Benzer (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksAya Benzer (Saygı Biz - Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Aya Benzer (Saygı Biz - Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksAşka Yürek Gerek (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Aşka Yürek Gerek (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksBen Olsaydım (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Ben Olsaydım (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksBeni Aldattın (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Beni Aldattın (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksBeni Ağlatma (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Beni Ağlatma (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksBir Tanem (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Bir Tanem (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksBu Kız Beni Görmeli (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Bu Kız Beni Görmeli (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksBüyü De Gel (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Büyü De Gel (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksDenize Doğru (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Denize Doğru (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksEn Kötü İhtimalle (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)En Kötü İhtimalle (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksGidenlerden (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Gidenlerden (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksJest Oldu (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Jest Oldu (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksMelek Yüzlüm (Remix - Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Melek Yüzlüm (Remix - Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksNeredesin (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Neredesin (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksPazara Kadar (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Pazara Kadar (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksSana İhtiyacım Var (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Sana İhtiyacım Var (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksSuç Bende (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Suç Bende (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksTek Geçerim & Bu Kız Beni Görmeli (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Tek Geçerim & Bu Kız Beni Görmeli (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksYanlışsın (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Yanlışsın (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksİki Tas Çorba (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)İki Tas Çorba (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksİsyankar (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)İsyankar (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksŞıkır Şıkır (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Şıkır Şıkır (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksBize Gidelim (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Bize Gidelim (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksKalmadı (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)Kalmadı (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1)1 tracksMustafa Sandal Saygı 1Mustafa Sandal Saygı 127 tracks

2024

Kalmadı (Doruk Can & Ozan Işın Remix)Kalmadı (Doruk Can & Ozan Işın Remix)1 tracksİhtimalİhtimal1 tracksSana İhtiyacım VarSana İhtiyacım Var1 tracks

2023

Tamam TamamTamam Tamam1 tracks

2022

Sonuna KadarSonuna Kadar1 tracks

2021

YoksayYoksay1 tracksBizim ÇocuklarBizim Çocuklar1 tracksTekrarTekrar1 tracks

2020

DamarDamar1 tracksYanındaYanında1 tracks

2019

ModMod1 tracksMasum GibiMasum Gibi1 tracksAkışına BırakAkışına Bırak11 tracksGel BanaGel Bana1 tracks

2018

ResetReset1 tracksAşk KovulmazAşk Kovulmaz1 tracks

2017

Siyah Beyaz MarşlarSiyah Beyaz Marşlar14 tracks

2016

Dön DünyaDön Dünya3 tracks

2015

Ben OlsaydımBen Olsaydım3 tracksTam 90'danTam 90'dan11 tracks

2013

Tesir AltındaTesir Altında1 tracks2 Tas Çorba2 Tas Çorba3 tracksAşka Yürek GerekAşka Yürek Gerek9 tracks

2012

OrganikOrganik10 tracksOrhan Gencebay ile Bir Ömür, Vol.1Orhan Gencebay ile Bir Ömür, Vol.118 tracks

2011

Hayat Bi Gün...Hayat Bi Gün...10 tracksŞıkır ŞıkırŞıkır Şıkır1 tracks

2009

KarizmaKarizma12 tracks

2007

Devamı VarDevamı Var12 tracks

2005

Yamalı TövbelerYamalı Tövbeler8 tracksDetayDetay12 tracks

2004

İsteİste10 tracksPop Turkish 2 (La jeune génération pop Made In Turkey)Pop Turkish 2 (La jeune génération pop Made In Turkey)14 tracks

2003

SevenSeven13 tracks

2002

KopKop10 tracks

2000

Şamata 2000Şamata 200012 tracks

1999

ArabaAraba12 tracksAya BenzerAya Benzer4 tracks

1996

Gölgede AynıGölgede Aynı13 tracks

1994

Suç BendeSuç Bende10 tracks

Similar artists

Tarkan 68Hande Yener 68Serdar Ortaç 68Gülşen 68Mabel Matiz 66Kenan Doğulu 65Hadise 65Murat Boz 65Sıla 64Sibel Can 63EDIS 63Merve Özbey 62

Questions

How many albums does Mustafa Sandal have?
67 distinct releases are catalogued, from 1994 to 2026. The most recent is Adı İntikamdı (Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1) (2026).
What is Mustafa Sandal's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, Melek Yüzlüm - Remix - Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1 from Melek Yüzlüm (Remix - Mustafa Sandal Saygı 1) ranks first, followed by Araba - Radio Edit and Gel Bana.
What genre is Mustafa Sandal?
Spotify tags Mustafa Sandal as turkish pop, t-pop.
Which artists are similar to Mustafa Sandal?
Listeners of Mustafa Sandal also play Tarkan, Hande Yener, Serdar Ortaç, Gülşen, Mabel Matiz.
Where can I listen to Mustafa Sandal?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/13628739.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.