♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusicArtistspinoy indie › Zack Tabudlo

Zack Tabudlo

Zack Tabudlo

4.8M followerspopularity 63/100active 2020–2026

pinoy indieharanaopmp-popkundimanparangpinoy r&b

48 albums · 161 tracks · most played: Give Me Your Forever

▶ Play Zack Tabudlo in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1Give Me Your ForeverEpisode20214:04
2Gusto3rd Time’s A Charm20234:20
3BinibiniEpisode20213:41
4Pano3rd Time’s A Charm20234:14
5Habang BuhayEpisode20214:04
6Yakap3rd Time’s A Charm20232:58
7Asan Ka Na Ba3rd Time’s A Charm20234:01
8You Won't See Me Crying - Alternate VersionZack Tabudlo Deep Cuts 2015-2019, Vol.120233:39
9DELULU3rd Time’s A Charm20233:16
10Heart Can’t LoseEpisode20214:00

Discography (48)

2026

TunayTunay1 tracks

2025

For YouFor You1 tracksNaguguluhanNaguguluhan1 tracksMANLOLOKOMANLOLOKO1 tracksDivingDiving1 tracks

2024

Isa Dalawa TatloIsa Dalawa Tatlo1 tracksFeel This WayFeel This Way1 tracksPAPALAYOPAPALAYO1 tracksPulsoPulso1 tracks

2023

3rd Time’s A Charm3rd Time’s A Charm17 tracksVictimVictim1 tracksTurn Back TimeTurn Back Time1 tracksDELULUDELULU1 tracksAko Nalang KasiAko Nalang Kasi1 tracksFallinFallin1 tracksIf We Ever Broke Up (feat. Zack Tabudlo) [Remix]If We Ever Broke Up (feat. Zack Tabudlo) [Remix]2 trackssuperglue (feat. Zack Tabudlo)superglue (feat. Zack Tabudlo)3 tracksGustoGusto1 tracksYou & I (with Zack Tabudlo)You & I (with Zack Tabudlo)1 tracksDibaDiba1 tracksDANCE: FOR ALLDANCE: FOR ALL4 tracksZack Tabudlo Deep Cuts 2015-2019, Vol.1Zack Tabudlo Deep Cuts 2015-2019, Vol.15 trackssomeone will love you better (Zack Tabudlo Version)someone will love you better (Zack Tabudlo Version)2 tracksZACK: FOR ALLZACK: FOR ALL10 tracksAKIN KAAKIN KA1 tracks

2022

PinadamaPinadama1 tracksBy My SideBy My Side1 tracksTake Me BackTake Me Back1 tracksPeroPero1 tracksYakapYakap1 tracksAnghelAnghel1 tracksAs You AreAs You Are1 tracksAsan Ka Na BaAsan Ka Na Ba1 tracksIbaIba1 tracksGive Me Your ForeverGive Me Your Forever1 tracksHATDOG (ft. James Reid)HATDOG (ft. James Reid)1 tracks

2021

PanoPano1 tracksEpisodeEpisode14 tracksBa't Ganto Ang Pag-ibigBa't Ganto Ang Pag-ibig1 tracksHabang BuhayHabang Buhay1 tracksBinibini (Last Day On Earth)Binibini (Last Day On Earth)1 tracksHindi Ko KayaHindi Ko Kaya1 tracksBinibiniBinibini1 tracksElizabethElizabeth1 tracksIyong IyoIyong Iyo1 tracks

2020

SiguradoSigurado1 tracksCruelCruel1 tracksNangangambaNangangamba1 tracks

Similar artists

Arthur Nery 73Ben&Ben 72IV OF SPADES 69December Avenue 69Silent Sanctuary 67TJ Monterde 65Al James 64Adie 64Rob Deniel 64John Roa 64I Belong to the Zoo 60Lola Amour 60

Questions

How many albums does Zack Tabudlo have?
48 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2020 to 2026. The most recent is Tunay (2026).
What is Zack Tabudlo's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, Give Me Your Forever from Episode ranks first, followed by Gusto and Binibini.
What genre is Zack Tabudlo?
Spotify tags Zack Tabudlo as pinoy indie, harana, opm, p-pop, kundiman, parang, pinoy r&b.
Which artists are similar to Zack Tabudlo?
Listeners of Zack Tabudlo also play Arthur Nery, Ben&Ben, IV OF SPADES, December Avenue, Silent Sanctuary.
Where can I listen to Zack Tabudlo?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/123799.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.