♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusicArtistsmalay › Nadhif Basalamah

Nadhif Basalamah

Nadhif Basalamah

4.7M followerspopularity 75/100active 2018–2026

malayindonesian r&bindonesian pop

22 albums · 51 tracks · most played: kota ini tak sama tanpamu

▶ Play Nadhif Basalamah in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1kota ini tak sama tanpamuNadhif (laman berikutnya)20254:39
2bergema sampai selamanyaNadhif (laman berikutnya)20253:18
3penjaga hatiNadhif20244:20
4jatuh cinta lagiNadhif20244:08
5masih ada waktunyaNadhif (laman berikutnya)20254:07
6sesuatu - Stripped VersionNadhif (laman berikutnya)20253:57
7penuh - Stripped VersionNadhif (laman berikutnya)20255:09
8Never Let You Go - From "Mozachiko"Never Let You Go (From "Mozachiko")20233:26
9jika kau lelah dengankuNadhif (laman berikutnya)20253:08
10tulis / terapiNadhif (laman berikutnya)20253:51

Discography (22)

2026

BSS & KITST (Orchestra Version)BSS & KITST (Orchestra Version)2 tracks

2025

SemusimSemusim1 trackskota ini tak sama tanpamu (with Aziz Harun & Aisha Retno)kota ini tak sama tanpamu (with Aziz Harun & Aisha Retno)2 tracksNadhif (laman berikutnya)Nadhif (laman berikutnya)16 tracksmasih ada waktunyamasih ada waktunya1 tracksbergema sampai selamanyabergema sampai selamanya1 tracks

2024

NadhifNadhif8 tracksisi kepalakuisi kepalaku1 trackssesuatusesuatu1 trackstiba-tiba jumat lagitiba-tiba jumat lagi1 tracks

2023

penjaga hatipenjaga hati1 tracksNever Let You Go (From "Mozachiko")Never Let You Go (From "Mozachiko")1 tracks

2022

wonder in timewonder in time5 trackswithout me (sera)without me (sera)1 tracksto be with meto be with me1 tracks

2021

It's Not So SunnyIt's Not So Sunny5 tracksLetting GoLetting Go1 tracksSomething MoreSomething More1 tracks

2020

EventuallyEventually1 tracks

2019

SpacesSpaces1 tracksBitternessBitterness1 tracks

2018

After School Sad SessionAfter School Sad Session1 tracks

Similar artists

Nadin Amizah 75Idgitaf 70Feby Putri 68Lyodra 68Afgan 68Seventeen 67Nidji 66Batas Senja 65Geisha 63Halstage 61raissa anggiani 61Yura Yunita 61

Questions

How many albums does Nadhif Basalamah have?
22 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2018 to 2026. The most recent is BSS & KITST (Orchestra Version) (2026).
What is Nadhif Basalamah's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, kota ini tak sama tanpamu from Nadhif (laman berikutnya) ranks first, followed by bergema sampai selamanya and penjaga hati.
What genre is Nadhif Basalamah?
Spotify tags Nadhif Basalamah as malay, indonesian r&b, indonesian pop.
Which artists are similar to Nadhif Basalamah?
Listeners of Nadhif Basalamah also play Nadin Amizah, Idgitaf, Feby Putri, Lyodra, Afgan.
Where can I listen to Nadhif Basalamah?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/10478.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.