♫ PlayMusicArtists & genresPopK-popRockHip hop

PlayMusicArtists › DJ BRYAN 7

DJ BRYAN 7

DJ BRYAN 7

49K followerspopularity 62/100active 2024–2024

41 albums · 53 tracks · most played: O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Slowed]

▶ Play DJ BRYAN 7 in the app

Top songs

#SongAlbumYearLength
1O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Slowed]O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Slowed]20242:24
2O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0O Melhor no Que Faz 3.020242:00
3O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Super Slowed]O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Super Slowed]20243:39
4O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Speed Up]O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Speed Up]20241:48
5O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Speed]O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Voice Kid Version]20241:43
6O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Super Speed]O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Voice Kid Version]20241:45
7Montagem 01 e 02Montagem 01 e 0220242:10
8Number ZeroNumber Zero20243:04
9Montagem DesnorteadoraMontagem Desnorteadora20242:44
10Montagem Foetus Sepulcrum [Slowed]Montagem Foetus Sepulcrum [Slowed]20242:29

Discography (41)

2024

O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Voice Kid Version]O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Voice Kid Version]5 tracksNumber ZeroNumber Zero1 tracksMontagem 01 e 02Montagem 01 e 021 tracksMontagem DesnorteadoraMontagem Desnorteadora1 tracksMontagem Desnorteadora [Slowed]Montagem Desnorteadora [Slowed]1 tracksMontagem Desnorteadora [Speed Up]Montagem Desnorteadora [Speed Up]1 tracksMontagem Desnorteadora [Super Slowed]Montagem Desnorteadora [Super Slowed]1 tracksZn ZorrificatioZn Zorrificatio1 tracksMontagem Transire IrrumatusMontagem Transire Irrumatus1 tracksO Melhor no Que Faz 5.0O Melhor no Que Faz 5.01 tracksSocadão MarretaSocadão Marreta1 tracksMontagem Est Quod 2.0Montagem Est Quod 2.01 tracksSe Você Não Ta Sabendo? Olha Que Mina SafadaSe Você Não Ta Sabendo? Olha Que Mina Safada1 tracksRelíquia do GaiteroRelíquia do Gaitero1 tracksMtg - Bruxaria do ReiMtg - Bruxaria do Rei1 tracksOlha o Jeito Que Ela Movimenta X Vai CarimbandoOlha o Jeito Que Ela Movimenta X Vai Carimbando1 tracksMtg- Bolhas dos SubmundosMtg- Bolhas dos Submundos1 tracksO Melhor no Que Faz 4.0O Melhor no Que Faz 4.01 tracksCristalfação RitmadinhaCristalfação Ritmadinha1 tracksMontagem MandelicaMontagem Mandelica1 tracksBerimbau OceânicoBerimbau Oceânico1 tracksMontagem OmegascialMontagem Omegascial1 tracksMontagem Omegascial SlowedMontagem Omegascial Slowed1 tracksMontagem Omegascial Ultra SlowedMontagem Omegascial Ultra Slowed1 tracksMontagem Disnortica HiridicaMontagem Disnortica Hiridica1 tracksO Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Super Slowed]O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Super Slowed]1 tracksExuberante MetronomeExuberante Metronome1 tracksAutomotivo GrintelascialAutomotivo Grintelascial1 tracksMontagem Ilusion MultversatilMontagem Ilusion Multversatil1 tracksMontagem Ilusion Multversatil [Slowed]Montagem Ilusion Multversatil [Slowed]1 tracksTractatusTractatus1 tracksMontagem Foetus SepulcrumMontagem Foetus Sepulcrum1 tracksMontagem Foetus Sepulcrum [Slowed]Montagem Foetus Sepulcrum [Slowed]1 tracksMontagem Curtius IncinerationMontagem Curtius Incineration1 tracksO Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Slowed]O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Slowed]1 tracksO Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Speed Up]O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Speed Up]1 tracksTerrying KindTerrying Kind1 tracksMontagem a Pedido do ReiMontagem a Pedido do Rei1 tracksMontagem pras MoreninhasMontagem pras Moreninhas1 tracksBERIMBAU ARCODEADOBERIMBAU ARCODEADO1 tracksO Melhor no Que Faz 3.0O Melhor no Que Faz 3.01 tracks

Similar artists

Ariis 73Mc Ster 68SXID 67DJ MAXZZ 67DJ JL3 DA ZN 67DJ CD 011 67DJ FNK 652KE 63

Questions

How many albums does DJ BRYAN 7 have?
41 distinct releases are catalogued, from 2024 to 2024. The most recent is O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Voice Kid Version] (2024).
What is DJ BRYAN 7's most popular song?
By Spotify popularity, O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Slowed] from O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Slowed] ranks first, followed by O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 and O Melhor no Que Faz 3.0 [Super Slowed].
Which artists are similar to DJ BRYAN 7?
Listeners of DJ BRYAN 7 also play Ariis, Mc Ster, SXID, DJ MAXZZ, DJ JL3 DA ZN.
Where can I listen to DJ BRYAN 7?
Open the artist in the PlayMusic app to stream: https://play.peoplentools.com/artist/10333742.
PlayMusic·Artists and genres

Artist, album and track metadata from Spotify's public catalogue; popularity and follower figures are Spotify's. Playback in the app uses licensed streams and public videos.